2006
December – Dance Band

2007
January –
February –
March – Ice Palace
April – First Communion Afterparty
May – Abzorbr
June – Mouthful of Bees
July – Solid Gold
August – Romantica
September – Jan
October – The Plagarists
November – Draw Fire Records
December – Mel Gibson & the Pants

2008
January – Wishbook
February – Mighty Fairly
March- Speeds the Name
April –
May –
June – Algebra of Need
July- Koo Koo Kanga Roo
August – Golden Bubbles
September – Sharp Teeth
October – Strange Friends
November – Lucy Michelle & the Velvet Lapelles
December – Landspeeder

2009
January – Claw Like Things
February – Velvet Davenport
March – Military Special
April – Twilight Hours
May- Chord & the Fawn
June – Deathray Scientific
July – Sun in the Satellite
August- Padhandlers
September – Mayda
October – Bouncer Fighter
November – Mute Era
December – Fuck Knights

2010
January – Sisters Camelot Benefit Minneseries
February – Prozac
March – Bitch N Brown
April – Eve and the Apple
May – Computers
June – Say Like the French Say
July – Reflection City
August – G-Biz
September – Harcore Crayons
October – Reckless Ones
November – Hotel Sans Sebastian
December – Sorry, OK

2011
January – Running Scared
February – Pictures of Then
March – Teenage Moods
April – John Hooks & the Latterday Crooks
May – Pat Dougherty & the Secondhand Opera
June – Hollow Boys
July – With a Gun for a Face
August – Soothing Almond Collective
September – Pennyroyal
October – Colder in Moscow
November – Spyder Babie Raw Dog & 2% Muck
December – Silverback Colony

2012
January – Chiefs of the North
February – Dream Crusher
March – Thee Evil Creatures
April – Mouth Babies
May – Gentle Lovers
June – El Le Faunt & his Traveling Circus
July – Dandylion Warpaint
August – American Revival
September – Ghostmouth
October – Part Mammal
November – Up Rock
December – JT & the Sloppy Seconds(Black Diet)

2013
January – The High Crimes
February – Bigtree Bonsai
March – Driftwood Pyre
April – Broken Bicycles
May – What Tyrants
June – Deceitful Lapwings
July – Liquor Beats Winter
August – Electric Children
September – Tyler Haag & the Bar
October – Vonnie Kyle
November – Nikki Becker
December – Phillip Morris

2014
January – Outstanding Achievements in the Field of Excellence
February – Teammates
March – Morality Crisis
April – The Shakin Babies
May – Blue Ruin
June – Schoenburg
July – Chalk
August – Pamela Machala
September – Danami
October – Beasthead
November – Danger Ronnie & the Spins
December – Van Stee

2015
January – Flasher
February – Pornonono
March – Botzy
April – Tyte Jeff